ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422038
nr 1242 2038
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Gröna Lund. Signed, dated 2000. Sheet: 58x45 cm, löst blad, damaged.
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sverige. Gröna Lund. Signerad, daterad 2000. Bladets mått: 58x45 cm, löst blad
Condition: skadad
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 20:25:38
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/3 13:57:02
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik